Notice

Timetable for Postgraduates 2015


College:Chemical and Environmental Engineering
Class:International Students 2015
Programs: Chemical Engineering, Chemical Technology, Biochemical Engineering, Applied Chemistry, Coal Chemistry

takes effect from 29th February

Day Course
Lecture No.
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri
Morning

1
2

Chinese 2
(1-15)
罗智蓉
Advanced Organic Synthesis
(1-8)
陈勇
Biological Resources and Transformation
(9-16)
陆洪省

classroom
5-210 2-N504 2-412 2-424

3
4

Biological Resources and Transformation
(9-16)
陆洪省

Chinese 2
(1-15)
罗智蓉
Advanced Organic Synthesis
(1-8)
陈勇
classroom
2-412
5-210 2-N504
Afternoon
5
6
Chemical Engineering Mathematics
(2-9)
周海峰
Materials Chemistry (9-16) 朱林晖
Introduction to Energy Chemical Industry
(1-8)
王力
Chemical Engineering Mathematics
(2-9)
周海峰

classroom 2-424 2-327 2-424 2-424
7 8
Materials Chemistry
(9-16)
朱林晖



classroom
2-327



The above timetable applies to the following students:YEBOAH MARTIN LUTHER



College:Information Science and Engineering
Class:International Students of Computer Science and Technology 2015

takes effect from 29th February

Day Course
Lecture No.
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Morning





1
2
Advanced Computer Architecture
(1-8)
傅游
Chinese 2
(1-15)
罗智蓉
Principle of Artificial Intelligence
(10-17)
樊建聪
Matrix Theory
(1-10)
刘西奎
Principle of Artificial Intelligence
(10-17)
樊建聪




classroom J13-211 J5-210 J13-211 J13-211 J13-211

3
4
Ontology Engineering
(5-12)
纪淑娟
Matrix Theory
(1-10)
刘西奎
Formal Languages and Automata
(9-16)
杜玉越
Chinese 2
(1-15)
罗智蓉


classroom J13-211 J13-211 J13-211 J5-210


Afternoon
5
6
Information Security Technology (5-12) 孟晓景
Information Security Technology
(5-12)
孟晓景
Cloud Computing and Big Data (5-12) 崔焕庆 System Integration and Service Computing
(9-16)
曾庆田


classroom J13-215
J13-215
J13-211

7
8
Cloud Computing and Big Data (5-12) 崔焕庆

Ontology Engineering
(5-12)
纪淑娟
Social Networks Analysis and Mining
(9-16)
赵中英

classroom J13-213

J13-211 J13-211

Evening 9 10 System Integration and Service Computing
(9-16)
曾庆田
Analysis and Exploring of Social Networks
(9-16)
赵中英
Advanced Computer Architecture
(1-8)
傅游
Formal Languages and Automata
(9-16)
杜玉越




classroom J13-211 J13-211 J13-211 J13-211



The above timetable applies to the following students: HOCH DIRRANHEH HAWA, MAHAMOUD ELMI SAMATAR, DOUKSIEH ABDI FARHAN